Pusat Informasi Kegiatan Probinmaba

Susunan Panitia PK2MABA

Nama

Jabatan

No. Handphone

Harijadi Tri Nugraha Ketua PK2MABA 085755046367
Muhlis Yusuf Wakil Ketua PK2MABA 085645488554
Putri Priela Mesnasari Sekretaris 085736162778
Tika Emawati Bendahara 085649922866
Gadis Meilia P. Koordinator Sie Acara 085646434496
Nydya Parahita Wakil Koordinator Sie Acara 085755011619
Lucky Ramanda Koordinator Sie PDDM 085755104495
Galila Wakil Koordinator Sie PDDM 085649976050
Izzati Nur Koordinator Sie Kestari 081555959500
Virginia Wakil Koordinator Sie Kestari 085645200527
Nopiyanto Koordinator Sie Perlengkapan 085753541631
Moch. Fajar Wakil Koordinator Sie Perlengkapan 081945754703
Nisa Dita Koordinator Sie Dana dan Usaha 085655569991
Qasastya Wakil Koordinator Sie Dana dan Usaha 081931877213
Koko Andi Irawan Koordinator Sie TKP 085731329329
Eky Madyaning N. Wakil Koordinator Sie TKP 087857890225
Yusa Amin Koordinator Sie Rohani 085867244352
Rizky A. E. Koordinator Sie Transportasi 085755355355
Khunto Ajie W. Wakil Koordinator Sie Transportasi 085253537373
Maretha Laksmi Koordinator Sie Ilmiah 08125952571
Nurul Ardlian W. Wakil Koordinator Sie Ilmiah 085755718638
Chandra Nuryanto Koordinator Sie Humas 085648422442
Selfi Safrida Wakil Koordinator Sie Humas 085755689293
Arif Ismail Koordinator Sie PK Putra 081574441644
Agra Dira N. Wakil Koordinator Sie PK Putra 081915445469
Amalia Rahma Koordinator Sie PK Putri 085230045298
Hanifa Fathinatul A. Wakil Koordinator Sie PK Putri 085649869491
Erlangga Araditya S Koordinator Sie Korlap 08563033704
     

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: