Pusat Informasi Kegiatan Probinmaba

Susunan Panitia KRIMA

Nama

Jabatan

No. Handphone

     
Rizal Rahmanda Akbar Ketua KRIMA 085350009875
Koko Andi Irawan Wakil Ketua KRIMA 085731329329
Selfi Safrida Sekretaris 085755689293
Urfi Yuniar Risqina Bendahara 085236595595
Annisa Maulidia M. Koordinator Sie Acara 085658834848
Iraky Mardya R. Wakil Koordinator Sie Acara 081334440810
M. Cholis Hidayat Koordinator Sie PDDM 085755008070
Zakia zulaifah Wakil Koordinator Sie PDDM 085646317373
Maya Koordinator Sie Kestari 085233283545
Ditaris G.I. Wakil Koordinator Sie Kestari 085334534575
Nopiyanto Koordinator Sie Perlengkapan 085753541631
Narumi Hayakawa Wakil Koordinator Sie Perlengkapan 081803800055
Obi Chandra K. Koordinator Sie TKP 08982658140
Yosi Dwi Saputra Wakil Koordinator Sie TKP 085649270474
Abdi Dzul Ikram H. Koordinator Sie Rohani 085233215280
Rizki A.E. Koordinator Sie Transportasi 085755355355
Sekar Langit Wakil Koordinator Sie Transportasi 085649829348
Rullita D.C. Koordinator Sie Konsumsi 085649520560
Lukman Al Hakim Wakil Koordinator Sie Konsumsi 081945557690
Yusa Amin Koordinator Sie Humas 085867244352
Dicky Wakil Koordinator Sie Humas 085258278369
Vidi Prasetyo Koordinator Sie PK Putra 085755599195
Luthfi Ahmad Wakil Koordinator Sie PK Putra 085735710023
Nofi Nurina R Koordinator Sie PK Putri 081332698323
Zaenabul Kubro Wakil Koordinator Sie PK Putri 083834857366
     

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: